Список участников

Номер Команда Состав Категория
001 ТоргМаш Пилот: Никошин Владимир Витальевич
Штурман: Ляменков Павел Константинович
ТР-1
002 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Изотов Игорь Михайлович
Штурман: Изотов Никита Игоревич
ТР-1
003 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Борисов Николай Сергеевич
Штурман: Перевезенцев Игорь Алексеевич
ТР-0.5
004 Команда Титурака Пилот: Моторкин Роман Викторович
Штурман: Громоздин Игорь Михайлович
Штурман-помошник: Пискунов Александр Игоревич
Абсолютный
005 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Розов Александр Борисович
Штурман: Тараскин Иван Васильевич
Штурман-помошник: Ивашкин Сергей Игоревич
Абсолютный
006 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Милашкин Дмитрий Владимирович
Штурман: Шестернев Александр Юрьевич
Абсолютный
007 кабарда 07 Пилот: Шадов Мурат Олегович
Штурман: Шигалугов Адам Русланович
ТР-1
008 МалахOFFка Пилот: Костылев Александр Сергеевич
Штурман: Костылев Сергей Николаевич
Штурман-помошник: Юсов Игорь Владимирович
ТР-0.5
009 Пилот: Бутенко М.В.
Штурман: Кузнецов А.П.
ТР-1
010 ТоргМаш Пилот: Кузовлев Владимир Владимирович
Штурман: Кузовлев Павел Владимирович
Абсолютный
011 Тверской Десант Пилот: Паданин Вячеслав Владимирович
Штурман: Горин Павел Евгеньевич
ТР-2
012 Jeepmotorsport Пилот: Зайцев Сергей Петрович
Штурман: Сафиуллин Ильдар Ренатович
ТР-1
013 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Репин Александр Владимирович
Штурман: Репин Владислав Александрович
Абсолютный
014 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Салдан Виталий Игоревич
Штурман: Салдан Александр Игоревич
ТР-1
015 Реактор Пилот: Высоцкий Роман Валерьевич
Штурман: Военный Александр Николаевич
Абсолютный
016 ТоргМаш Пилот: Кузменок Павел Александрович
Штурман: Ланшин Иван Александрович
ТР-0.5
017 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: федосеев Алексей
Штурман: Стариков Дмитрий Викторович
Штурман-помошник: васян
Абсолютный
018 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Шкуров Валерий Максимович
Штурман: Солнцев Сергей Борисович
ТР-1
019 50х50 Пилот: Алямовская Елена Вячеславовна
Штурман: Алямовский Дмитрий Викторович
Абсолютный
020 Б-52 TrophyTeam Пилот: Зимин Сергей Владимирович
Штурман: Гулеватый Николай Васильевич
ТР-1
021 Тверской Десант Пилот: Игнатьев Максим Михайлович
Штурман: Вихарев Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-2
022 пепелац Пилот: Спажев Михаил Геннадьевич
Штурман: Мартынов Иван Владимирович
ТР-1
023 ZooPark Пилот: Швец-Тэнэта-Гурий Егор
Штурман: Литвинов Игорь
Штурман-помошник: Заяц Дмитрий
ТР-1
024 Jeepmotorsport Пилот: Борисов Евгений Алексеиевич
Штурман: Филиппов Степан Михайлович
ТР-0.5
025 Жертва Гаражной Фантазии Пилот: Казаков Алексей Александрович
Штурман: Даниэлян Максим Вячеславович
ТР-2
026 ТоргМаш Пилот: Ромашевски Юрий Алексеевич
Штурман: Заяц Дмитрий
ТР-0.5
027 Тверской Десант Пилот: Буренков Евгений Александрович
Штурман: Музученко Дмитрий Владимирович
ТР-1
028 Медведь-трофи Пилот: Шапошникова Ольга Сергеевна
Штурман: Семенов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
029 Пиксели Ступино 4х4 Пилот: Принцевски Алексей Алексеевич
Штурман: Кувшинов Илья Вячеславович
ТР-1
030 Пилот: Марушкин Алексей Сергеевич
Штурман: Завгородний Дмитрий Сергеевич
ТР-1
031 BELGOROD 4x4 TEAM Пилот: Колчанов Иван Валерьевич
Штурман: Лопин Роман Викторович
Штурман-помошник: Цыбуков Дмитрий
ТР-1
032 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Солнцев Алексей Александрович
Штурман: Агафонов Николай С.
Штурман-помошник: Агафонов Д.С.
ТР-0.5
033 Покров 4х4 Пилот: Трофимов Михаил Владимирович
Штурман: Сисюгин Сергей Михайлович
Абсолютный
034 Пилот: Ерохин Евгений Александрович
Штурман: Якушов Владимир Александрович
ТР-1
035 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Серегин Сергей Валентинович
Штурман: Савельев Илья Андреевич
ТР-1
036 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Шохов Алексей Сергеевич
Штурман: Любимов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
037 Тверской Десант Пилот: Успенский Николай Вячеславович
Штурман: Некрасов Олег Алексеевич
Абсолютный
038 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Остропик Дмитрий Сергеевич
Штурман: Малышев Денис Владимирович
ТР-0.5
039 Пилот: Демидов Алексей Олегович
Штурман: Куприн Алексей Владимирович
ТР-0.5
040 "Бодрый" Пилот: Карамышинский Вадим Евгеньевич
Штурман: Смирнов Сергей Владимирович
ТР-2
041 Пилот: Антошкин Андрей Михайлович
Штурман: Юрасов Андрей Михайлович
ТР-1
042 VANDER PUPS Пилот: Воротынцев Алексей Евгеньевич
Штурман: Воротынцев Александр Евгеньевич
ТР-0.5
043 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Шкуров Валерий Максимович
Штурман: Солнцев Сергей Борисович
ТР-1
044 Jeepmotorsport Пилот: Столинский сергей михайлович
Штурман: Савельев алексей витальевич
ТР-2
045 Пилот: Мерзляков Александр Владимирович
Штурман: Крылов Роман Игоревич
ТР-0.5
046 Пилот: Щетинина Мария Сергеевна
Штурман: Щетинин Сергей Владимирович
ТР-1
050 Пилот: Алексанов Андрей Александрович
Штурман: Шурак Андрей Александрович
Абсолютный
051 Б-52 TrophyTeam Пилот: Сафронов Олег
Штурман: Космачев Владислав
ТР-0.5
052 Пилот: Балицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Штурман: Балицкий Константин Юрьевич
ТР-1
053 Пилот: Птушкин Александр Алексеевич
Штурман: Кудлаенко Василиса Александровна
Абсолютный
055 Пилот: Солодилин Дмитрий Александрович
Штурман: Бахарев Сергей Владимирович
Штурман-помошник: Лемесев Игорь Юрьевич
ТР-1
061 Пилот: Ситников Денис Михайлович
Штурман: Павленко Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
062 "СВОИ" Пилот: Тимошин Дмитрий Светиславович
Штурман: Тимошин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
ТР-1
066 Jeepmotorsport Пилот: Лозин Иван Юрьевич
Штурман: Поправка Алексей Владимирович
ТР-2
069 Тверской Десант Пилот: Зинцов Денис Вячеславович
Штурман: Титов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
070 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Шиман Владимир Сергеевич
Штурман: Воробьев Павел Анатольевич
Абсолютный
071 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Козлов Олег Федорович
Штурман: Шмаков Данила Александрович
Абсолютный
072 50х50 Пилот: Николаев Александр Авелирович
Штурман: Калинин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Абсолютный
073 Petyara.ru Offroad-Only Пилот: Артищев Петр Станиславович
Штурман: Артищева Ирина Владимировна
ТР-1
077 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Матвеев Алексей Вячеславович
Штурман: Агеев Алексей Вячеславович
Штурман-помошник: Тельтевский Сергей Юрьевич
ТР-2
080 Тверской Десант Пилот: Григорьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Штурман: Иванов Сергей Игоревич
Абсолютный
082 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Урюков Юрий Витальевич
Штурман: Герасимов Роман Юрьевич
Абсолютный
088 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Гибаев Вадим Алексеевич
Штурман: Загородников Михаил Александрович
Абсолютный
090 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Ежов Андрей Олегович
Штурман: Сабуров Евгений Александрович
ТР-1
099 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Колобаев Константин Евгеньевич
Штурман: Романов Василий Сергеевич
Абсолютный
100 Муром Экстрим 4х4 Пилот: Черентаев Роман Геннадьевич
Штурман: Лусников Денис Сергеевич
Штурман-помошник: Нет
Абсолютный