Список участников

Номер Команда Состав Категория
001 ТоргМаш Пилот: Никошин Владимир Витальевич
Штурман: Ляменков Павел Константинович
ТР-1
002 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Изотов Игорь Михайлович
Штурман: Изотов Никита Игоревич
ТР-1
007 кабарда 07 Пилот: Шадов Мурат Олегович
Штурман: Шигалугов Адам Русланович
ТР-1
009 Пилот: Бутенко М.В.
Штурман: Кузнецов А.П.
ТР-1
012 Jeepmotorsport Пилот: Зайцев Сергей Петрович
Штурман: Сафиуллин Ильдар Ренатович
ТР-1
014 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Салдан Виталий Игоревич
Штурман: Салдан Александр Игоревич
ТР-1
018 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Шкуров Валерий Максимович
Штурман: Солнцев Сергей Борисович
ТР-1
020 Б-52 TrophyTeam Пилот: Зимин Сергей Владимирович
Штурман: Гулеватый Николай Васильевич
ТР-1
022 пепелац Пилот: Спажев Михаил Геннадьевич
Штурман: Мартынов Иван Владимирович
ТР-1
023 ZooPark Пилот: Швец-Тэнэта-Гурий Егор
Штурман: Литвинов Игорь
Штурман-помошник: Заяц Дмитрий
ТР-1
027 Тверской Десант Пилот: Буренков Евгений Александрович
Штурман: Музученко Дмитрий Владимирович
ТР-1
028 Медведь-трофи Пилот: Шапошникова Ольга Сергеевна
Штурман: Семенов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
029 Пиксели Ступино 4х4 Пилот: Принцевски Алексей Алексеевич
Штурман: Кувшинов Илья Вячеславович
ТР-1
030 Пилот: Марушкин Алексей Сергеевич
Штурман: Завгородний Дмитрий Сергеевич
ТР-1
031 BELGOROD 4x4 TEAM Пилот: Колчанов Иван Валерьевич
Штурман: Лопин Роман Викторович
Штурман-помошник: Цыбуков Дмитрий
ТР-1
034 Пилот: Ерохин Евгений Александрович
Штурман: Якушов Владимир Александрович
ТР-1
035 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Серегин Сергей Валентинович
Штурман: Савельев Илья Андреевич
ТР-1
036 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Шохов Алексей Сергеевич
Штурман: Любимов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
041 Пилот: Антошкин Андрей Михайлович
Штурман: Юрасов Андрей Михайлович
ТР-1
043 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Шкуров Валерий Максимович
Штурман: Солнцев Сергей Борисович
ТР-1
046 Пилот: Щетинина Мария Сергеевна
Штурман: Щетинин Сергей Владимирович
ТР-1
052 Пилот: Балицкий Дмитрий Юрьевич
Штурман: Балицкий Константин Юрьевич
ТР-1
055 Пилот: Солодилин Дмитрий Александрович
Штурман: Бахарев Сергей Владимирович
Штурман-помошник: Лемесев Игорь Юрьевич
ТР-1
061 Пилот: Ситников Денис Михайлович
Штурман: Павленко Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
062 "СВОИ" Пилот: Тимошин Дмитрий Светиславович
Штурман: Тимошин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
ТР-1
069 Тверской Десант Пилот: Зинцов Денис Вячеславович
Штурман: Титов Алексей Сергеевич
ТР-1
073 Petyara.ru Offroad-Only Пилот: Артищев Петр Станиславович
Штурман: Артищева Ирина Владимировна
ТР-1
090 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Ежов Андрей Олегович
Штурман: Сабуров Евгений Александрович
ТР-1