Список участников

Номер Команда Состав Категория
004 Команда Титурака Пилот: Моторкин Роман Викторович
Штурман: Громоздин Игорь Михайлович
Штурман-помошник: Пискунов Александр Игоревич
Абсолютный
005 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Розов Александр Борисович
Штурман: Тараскин Иван Васильевич
Штурман-помошник: Ивашкин Сергей Игоревич
Абсолютный
006 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Милашкин Дмитрий Владимирович
Штурман: Шестернев Александр Юрьевич
Абсолютный
010 ТоргМаш Пилот: Кузовлев Владимир Владимирович
Штурман: Кузовлев Павел Владимирович
Абсолютный
013 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Репин Александр Владимирович
Штурман: Репин Владислав Александрович
Абсолютный
015 Реактор Пилот: Высоцкий Роман Валерьевич
Штурман: Военный Александр Николаевич
Абсолютный
017 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: федосеев Алексей
Штурман: Стариков Дмитрий Викторович
Штурман-помошник: васян
Абсолютный
019 50х50 Пилот: Алямовская Елена Вячеславовна
Штурман: Алямовский Дмитрий Викторович
Абсолютный
033 Покров 4х4 Пилот: Трофимов Михаил Владимирович
Штурман: Сисюгин Сергей Михайлович
Абсолютный
037 Тверской Десант Пилот: Успенский Николай Вячеславович
Штурман: Некрасов Олег Алексеевич
Абсолютный
050 Пилот: Алексанов Андрей Александрович
Штурман: Шурак Андрей Александрович
Абсолютный
053 Пилот: Птушкин Александр Алексеевич
Штурман: Кудлаенко Василиса Александровна
Абсолютный
070 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Шиман Владимир Сергеевич
Штурман: Воробьев Павел Анатольевич
Абсолютный
071 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Козлов Олег Федорович
Штурман: Шмаков Данила Александрович
Абсолютный
072 50х50 Пилот: Николаев Александр Авелирович
Штурман: Калинин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Абсолютный
080 Тверской Десант Пилот: Григорьев Вячеслав Евгеньевич
Штурман: Иванов Сергей Игоревич
Абсолютный
082 Lapin Kulta Пилот: Урюков Юрий Витальевич
Штурман: Герасимов Роман Юрьевич
Абсолютный
088 Внедорожный Путь Пилот: Гибаев Вадим Алексеевич
Штурман: Загородников Михаил Александрович
Абсолютный
099 Алфавит бездорожья Пилот: Колобаев Константин Евгеньевич
Штурман: Романов Василий Сергеевич
Абсолютный
100 Муром Экстрим 4х4 Пилот: Черентаев Роман Геннадьевич
Штурман: Лусников Денис Сергеевич
Штурман-помошник: Нет
Абсолютный